Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FlushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Enzo Dethomasis368001100
2Paul Lynn295501000
3Dave Beasley258002000
4Sabo Amiti189000100
5Raymond Grocutt178000100
6Demitri Bannikov 175001000
7Fiona Archer162000100
8Andrew Morvai160001000
9Mark Sesman 142000001
10Lex Leuthel137500000
11Cameron Miner115000000
12Rob Stevenson113001000
13Ron Lougheed94002000
14Mary Cromwell92500000
15Tim McCue92000000
16Adrian Cebellos91000000
17Vincent Iaboni86001000
18Stephen Kay76000000
19Fiona Miner76000000
20Susan Kay76000000
21Ned Sirry71000000
22Kevin Sweerts66001000
23Alex Riabtsev64500000
24Dave Pegg59000000
25Jeff Holland 53000000
26Rocky Robar47000000
27Parsa Alimohammed46001000
28Bonnie Lougheed40000000
29Nick Chun37000000
30Daniel Vuong36000000
31Mohammed Unknown 35500000
32Clarke Cecil33000000
33Rob Little25000000
34Bob Grattage23000000
35Sharon Joudrey22000000
36Chris Leftereys22000000
37Wayne Glen18000000
38Jamie Magill16000000
39Dan St. Germain10000000
40Bryan Johnson 9000000
41Sean Fryer8000000
42Shawn Shen7000000
43Kalpit Sharma6000000
44Matt Leitch4000000
45Matt Hill3000000
46Jordan Ward2500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 20 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 20, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 20, then AAF = WAF * (20 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 20 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Enzo Dethomasis46.27146.27127
2Dave Beasley46.32446.32421
3Andrew Morvai55.35927.68010
4Paul Lynn65.52665.52627
5Sabo Amiti69.63352.22515
6Raymond Grocutt71.73253.79915
7Demitri Bannikov 72.83272.83221
8Fiona Archer73.22062.23717
9Lex Leuthel83.98754.59113
10Mark Sesman 91.31236.5258
11Rob Stevenson101.08970.76314
12Adrian Cebellos110.88033.2646
13Tim McCue111.80039.1307
14Cameron Miner114.14351.3659
15Ron Lougheed114.99334.4986
16Fiona Miner133.61046.7637
17Stephen Kay135.72747.5057
18Mary Cromwell137.18061.7319
19Susan Kay141.13242.3406
20Vincent Iaboni143.53764.5929
21Ned Sirry145.51336.3785
22Kevin Sweerts175.00052.5006
23Alex Riabtsev180.60972.2448
24Rob Little200.00010.0001
25Rocky Robar215.67132.3513
26Dave Pegg221.52844.3064
27Jeff Holland 226.47645.2954
28Clarke Cecil233.33523.3342
29Bonnie Lougheed264.60679.3826
30Daniel Vuong314.18278.5455
31Nick Chun333.65466.7314
32Parsa Alimohammed343.02051.4533
33Bob Grattage346.15534.6162
34Mohammed Unknown 410.41682.0834
35Chris Leftereys431.26964.6903
36Sharon Joudrey559.59683.9393
37Wayne Glen585.71558.5722
38Jamie Magill800.00080.0002
39Dan St. Germain999.99950.0001
40Shawn Shen999.99975.0001
41Bryan Johnson 999.99958.3331
42Sean Fryer999.999100.0001
43Matt Hill999.99993.3331
44Jordan Ward999.999100.0001
45Matt Leitch999.99992.3081
46Kalpit Sharma999.99966.6671